Skip to content
W Woow.games

Foot Chinko

Fullscreen

About Foot Chinko

Challenge your rivals in the most famous soccer international tournaments. Are you skillful enough to fulfill your trophy case through the +90 levels of the game? Will you stand victorious after you confront the Goalkeeper Duck of Evil!?

How to play Foot Chinko

Foot Chinko is an exciting sports game that you can play for free, right in your browser. Challenge your rivals in the most famous soccer international tournaments. Are you skillful enough to fulfill your trophy case through the +90 levels of the game? Will you stand victorious after you confront the... No download and no sign-up are required - just press play and start having fun.

Controls

On a phone or tablet, simply tap and swipe on the screen, or use the on-screen buttons, to control the action. On a computer you can usually play with your mouse and the arrow keys or WASD.

Tips & tricks

Timing is everything. Practise your shots and movements to master the controls and outscore your opponent.

Why you'll love Foot Chinko

  • 100% free - play as much as you want, no payment needed.
  • No download - runs instantly in your web browser.
  • Cross-device - playable on desktop, mobile and tablet.
  • Sports fun - one of our most popular sports titles.

Frequently asked questions

Is Foot Chinko free to play?

Yes. Foot Chinko is completely free to play on Woow Games. There are no fees and no in-app purchases required to enjoy the game.

Do I need to download or install Foot Chinko?

No. Foot Chinko runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download or install - just open the page and click play.

Can I play Foot Chinko on mobile?

Yes, Foot Chinko works on phones and tablets as well as on desktop and laptop computers.

Is Foot Chinko safe for kids?

Foot Chinko is family-friendly and suitable for players of all ages.

View more →