Skip to content
W Woow.games

Fruit Clicker

Fullscreen

About Fruit Clicker

A game about collecting as much FruitCoins as you can. The FruitCoins can be used to purchase upgrades at the store. Play this game now and try to unlock the secret reward.

How to play Fruit Clicker

Fruit Clicker is a fast-paced arcade game that you can play for free, right in your browser. A game about collecting as much FruitCoins as you can. The FruitCoins can be used to purchase upgrades at the store. Play this game now and try to unlock the secret reward. No download and no sign-up are required - just press play and start having fun.

Controls

On a phone or tablet, simply tap and swipe on the screen, or use the on-screen buttons, to control the action. On a computer you can usually play with your mouse and the arrow keys or WASD.

Tips & tricks

Arcade games reward quick reflexes and good timing. Stay focused, react fast, and try to beat your previous high score on every single run.

Why you'll love Fruit Clicker

  • 100% free - play as much as you want, no payment needed.
  • No download - runs instantly in your web browser.
  • Cross-device - playable on desktop, mobile and tablet.
  • Arcade fun - one of our most popular arcade titles.

Frequently asked questions

Is Fruit Clicker free to play?

Yes. Fruit Clicker is completely free to play on Woow Games. There are no fees and no in-app purchases required to enjoy the game.

Do I need to download or install Fruit Clicker?

No. Fruit Clicker runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download or install - just open the page and click play.

Can I play Fruit Clicker on mobile?

Yes, Fruit Clicker works on phones and tablets as well as on desktop and laptop computers.

Is Fruit Clicker safe for kids?

Fruit Clicker is family-friendly and suitable for players of all ages.

View more →