Skip to content
W Woow.games

Super Up

Fullscreen

About Super Up

Have fun in this fantastic game where you will have to overcome obstacles to accumulate points, what are you waiting for?? go play Super up now and the fun will be guaranteed

How to play Super Up

Super Up is a fast-paced arcade game that you can play for free, right in your browser. Have fun in this fantastic game where you will have to overcome obstacles to accumulate points, what are you waiting for?? go play Super up now and the fun will be guaranteed No download and no sign-up are required - just press play and start having fun.

Controls

On a phone or tablet, simply tap and swipe on the screen, or use the on-screen buttons, to control the action. On a computer you can usually play with your mouse and the arrow keys or WASD.

Tips & tricks

Arcade games reward quick reflexes and good timing. Stay focused, react fast, and try to beat your previous high score on every single run.

Why you'll love Super Up

  • 100% free - play as much as you want, no payment needed.
  • No download - runs instantly in your web browser.
  • Cross-device - playable on desktop, mobile and tablet.
  • Arcade fun - one of our most popular arcade titles.

Frequently asked questions

Is Super Up free to play?

Yes. Super Up is completely free to play on Woow Games. There are no fees and no in-app purchases required to enjoy the game.

Do I need to download or install Super Up?

No. Super Up runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download or install - just open the page and click play.

Can I play Super Up on mobile?

Yes, Super Up works on phones and tablets as well as on desktop and laptop computers.

Is Super Up safe for kids?

Super Up is family-friendly and suitable for players of all ages.

View more →